Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM
Yoga
Megan
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Spinning
Sarah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Yoga
Megan
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Spinning
Sarah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Spinning
Sarah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 1: Power/Strength
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Cesar
Zumba
w/ Alex
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 1: Power/Strength
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Cesar
Zumba
w/ Alex
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 1: Power/Strength
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Cesar
Weekend Warriors Bootcamp
Riva
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 2: Cardio/Core
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Cesar

Abs
Ab Attack
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Cesar
Booty Bootcamp
Tiffany
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 2: Cardio/Core
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Cesar

Abs
Ab Attack
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Cesar
TRX
Tiffany
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 2: Cardio/Core
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Cesar

Yoga
Restore Yoga
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Cesar
Zumba
w/ Alex
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Dance
Johanna
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

TRX
TRX Cardio
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tiffany

Mobility & Balance
Johanna
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Dance
Dance Fusion
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Cecilia

TRX
Tiffany
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dance
Johanna
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Mobility & Balance
Johanna
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
H.I.I.T.
HIIT Pilates
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Tiffany
Bootcamp
Cesar
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Abs
TRX Abs (Upstairs)
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Tiffany
Dance
Johanna
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Mobility & Balance
Johanna
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Pilates
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sculpt & Tone Fusion
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Pilates
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sculpt & Tone Fusion
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Zumba
w/ Alex
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Yoga
Restorative
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
w/Danielle
Yoga
Megan
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Yoga
Restorative
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
w/Danielle
Yoga
Megan
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Yoga
Marissa
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
Adilah
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hoop
Beginner's Hoop
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Riva
Zumba
Adilah
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Zumba
Adilah
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Yoga
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Abs
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Dance
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • TRX
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Mobility & Balance
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Pilates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Zumba
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Booty Bootcamp
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Dance
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • TRX
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Abs
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Sculpt & Tone Fusion
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Hoop
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Abs
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Dance
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Mobility & Balance
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
  • Pilates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Spinning
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Zumba
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • TRX
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
  • Dance
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Sculpt & Tone Fusion
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • H.I.I.T.
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Yoga
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Mobility & Balance
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
  • Zumba
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Spinning
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Weekend Warriors Bootcamp
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
  • Zumba
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
  • Bootcamp
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Dance
Johanna
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Dance
Johanna
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
Dance
Johanna
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Dance
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Dance
    10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • Dance
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 1: Power/Strength
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Cesar
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 1: Power/Strength
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Cesar
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 1: Power/Strength
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Cesar
9:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 2: Cardio/Core
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Cesar
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 2: Cardio/Core
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Cesar
H.I.I.T.
H.I.I.T. - Pt 2: Cardio/Core
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Cesar
10:00 AM
H.I.I.T.
HIIT Pilates
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Tiffany

Monday

  • H.I.I.T.
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Wednesday

  • H.I.I.T.
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM

Thursday

  • H.I.I.T.
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Friday

  • H.I.I.T.
    8:30 AM - 9:00 AM
  • H.I.I.T.
    9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Abs
Ab Attack
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Cesar
Abs
Ab Attack
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Cesar
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Abs
TRX Abs (Upstairs)
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Tiffany

Monday

  • Abs
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Abs
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesday

  • Abs
    9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM
Spinning
Sarah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Spinning
Sarah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Spinning
Sarah
6:00 AM
7:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Spinning
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Thursday

  • Spinning
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM

Saturday

  • Spinning
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 AM
Yoga
Megan
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Yoga
Megan
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Yoga
Restore Yoga
9:45 AM
10:45 AM
Cesar
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Yoga
Restorative
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
w/Danielle
Yoga
Megan
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Yoga
Restorative
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
w/Danielle
Yoga
Megan
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Yoga
Marissa
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • Yoga
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Thursday

  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday

  • Yoga
    9:45 AM - 10:45 AM
  • Yoga
    6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
11:00 AM
Mobility & Balance
Johanna
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Mobility & Balance
Johanna
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Mobility & Balance
Johanna
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM

Monday

  • Mobility & Balance
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Wednesday

  • Mobility & Balance
    11:30 AM - 12:30 PM

Friday

  • Mobility & Balance
    11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
Zumba
w/ Alex
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Zumba
w/ Alex
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Zumba
w/ Alex
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Zumba
w/ Alex
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
Adilah
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Zumba
Adilah
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Zumba
Adilah
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

  • Zumba
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Zumba
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Wednesday

  • Zumba
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Thursday

  • Zumba
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Friday

  • Zumba
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
  • Zumba
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Saturday

  • Zumba
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
Booty Bootcamp
Tiffany
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Tuesday

  • Booty Bootcamp
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Pilates
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Pilates
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

  • Pilates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Bootcamp
Cesar
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Saturday

  • Bootcamp
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00 AM
Dance
Dance Fusion
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Cecilia

Tuesday

  • Dance
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 AM
TRX
Tiffany
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
TRX
Tiffany
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
TRX
TRX Cardio
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tiffany

Monday

  • TRX
    11:00 AM - 12:00 PM

Tuesday

  • TRX
    10:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Thursday

  • TRX
    9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 PM
Hoop
Beginner's Hoop
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Riva

Tuesday

  • Hoop
    7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 AM
Weekend Warriors Bootcamp
Riva
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

Saturday

  • Weekend Warriors Bootcamp
    8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 PM
Sculpt & Tone Fusion
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Sculpt & Tone Fusion
Danielle
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

  • Sculpt & Tone Fusion
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Thursday

  • Sculpt & Tone Fusion
    5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
No events available!